Is Better Than Good Texas Pecan Smoked Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Better Than Good Texas Pecan Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Than Good Texas Pecan Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


