Is Better Than Gravy Roasted Chicken Gravy Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, BETTER THAN BOUILLON CHICKEN BASE (ROASTED CHICKEN, SALT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TURMERIC. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF YEAST EXTRACT, UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GARLIC, ONION.
Check Better Than Gravy Roasted Chicken Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Than Gravy Roasted Chicken Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Sauce · Jar, Liquid


