Is Better Than Marinade Honey Bourbon Barbeque Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Soy Sauce (water, Sugar, Salt, Soybeans, Corn Starch), Molasses, Brown Sugar, Onion, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Salt, Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Whiskey, Natural Flavors (including Smoke And Bourbon), Paprika, Spices, Chili Peppers. Contains Soy.
Check Better Than Marinade Honey Bourbon Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Than Marinade Honey Bourbon Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Better Than Marinade Honey Bourbon Barbeque is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyHoneySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


