Is Better Than Milk Rice Milk Hazelnut Org - 33.8 FZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spring water, organic rice, organic ground hazelnuts, organic apple juice, organic sunflower oil, organic safflower oil, sea salt

Check Better Than Milk Rice Milk Hazelnut Org - 33.8 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep