Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu (Water, Soy Solids, Calcium Sulfate), Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Blend, Calcium Carbonate, Tri-calcium, Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Anatase Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Contains: Soy

Check Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz | Spoonful