Is Better Than Rice Organic Konnyaku Flour & Organic Oat Fiber Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, organic konnyaku flour and organic oat fiber (Juroat™).

Check Better Than Rice Organic Konnyaku Flour & Organic Oat Fiber Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Than Rice Organic Konnyaku Flour & Organic Oat Fiber Rice is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish