Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Baking Soda

Check Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn | Spoonful