Is BETTER VALU, STEAK SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR,, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT AND LIME CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BETTER VALU, STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTER VALU, STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling


