Is Better With Black Truffles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Truffle Powder (dry Summer Truffle Seasoning, Buckwheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Salt, Chickpea Flour. Contains Almonds. It ma also contain other Nuts and Gluten.

Check Better With Black Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go