Is Betterave rouge en dés assaisonnée appertisée Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red beetroots, water, spirit vinegar, salt, sugar

Check Betterave rouge en dés assaisonnée appertisée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Cube

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep