Is BetterBody Foods Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Variety Pack, Non-GMO Gluten-Free Sandwich Spread, Regular and Chipotle Lime, 15 Oz. Two Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut palm sugar
coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil Mayonnaise: Avocado Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Coconut Palm Sugar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Ground Mustard, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Edta, Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Chipotle Lime: Avocado Oil, Lime Juice, Ground Chipotle Pepper, Paprika, Lime Oil, Edta
Check BetterBody Foods Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Variety Pack, Non-GMO Gluten-Free Sandwich Spread, Regular and Chipotle Lime, 15 Oz. Two Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BetterBody Foods Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Variety Pack, Non-GMO Gluten-Free Sandwich Spread, Regular and Chipotle Lime, 15 Oz. Two Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil 25.3 oz., Non-GMO, for High-Heat Cooking, Frying, Baking, Homemade Sauces, Dressings and Marinades
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Traditional Mayo 24 oz., Non-GMO, 100% Pure, Unsweetened, Gluten Free, Dairy Free for Sandwiches, Dressings and Sauces
Primal Kitchen Chipotle Lime Real Mayonnaise with Avocado Oil
Where to buy
BetterBody Foods Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Variety Pack, Non-GMO Gluten-Free Sandwich Spread, Regular and Chipotle Lime, 15 Oz. Two Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Bottle


