Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Betterbody Foods Org Ref Coconut Oil 1gal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Oil

Check Betterbody Foods Org Ref Coconut Oil 1gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betterbody Foods Org Ref Coconut Oil 1gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Betterbody Foods Org Ref Coconut Oil 1gal | Spoonful