Is Betterbrand Pumpkin Spice Better Bagel, Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AGAVE FIBER, SEA SALT, GROUND CINNAMON, ENZYMES, YEAST, GROUND GINGER, GROUND NUTMEG, GROUND CLOVES, GROUND CARDAMOM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Betterbrand Pumpkin Spice Better Bagel, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betterbrand Pumpkin Spice Better Bagel, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll, Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


