Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bettergoods Asian Gourmet Topper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Onion, Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Flavors, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sesame Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Bettergoods Asian Gourmet Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Bettergoods Asian Gourmet Topper | Spoonful