Is Bettergoods Balsamic Vinegar Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice flour, almond meal, potato starch, Himalayan salt, and balsamic seasoning (maltodextrin, sea salt, cane sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, vinegar solids, Himalayan pink salt, balsamic vinegar solids, medium chain triglycerides, silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent), canola oil, natural flavor), safflower oil, quinoa seeds. Contains almonds. May contain traces of milk, soy, and sesame.
Check Bettergoods Balsamic Vinegar Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Balsamic Vinegar Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


