Is Bettergoods Banana Nut Muffin Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Banana Powder, Sweet Brown Rice Flour, Walnuts, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potato Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate), Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt. Contains Walnuts.
Check Bettergoods Banana Nut Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Banana Nut Muffin Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bettergoods Banana Nut Muffin Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


