Is Bettergoods Brussels Sprouts Roasting Medley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Brussels Sprouts, Grilled Red Peppers, Grilled Yellow Peppers, Grilled Onions, Grilled Mushrooms, 1% Or Less Of Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Onion Powder.
Check Bettergoods Brussels Sprouts Roasting Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Brussels Sprouts Roasting Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


