Is Bettergoods Caramel Sea Salt Hot Cocoa Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa** Processed With Alkali, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Carboxymethyl Cellulose. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Bettergoods Caramel Sea Salt Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Caramel Sea Salt Hot Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


