Is Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Pineapple Upside Down Cake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Cream, Brown Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene Color, Phosphoric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Pineapple Upside Down Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Pineapple Upside Down Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bettergoods Greek Yogurt Pineapple Upside Down Cake is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


