Is Bettergoods Korean Style BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Brown Sugar, Pear Puree, Apple Puree, Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper.
Check Bettergoods Korean Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Korean Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bettergoods Korean Style BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


