Is bettergoods Praline Pecans, 10 oz Tub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, PEANUT OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS PECANS AND SOY. MAY CONTAIN MILK, EGGS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PINE NUTS, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT AND SESAME.
Check bettergoods Praline Pecans, 10 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bettergoods Praline Pecans, 10 oz Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
bettergoods Praline Pecans, 10 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


