Is Bettergoods Raw Mixed Nuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios. contains Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pistachios and Walnuts. It may also contain Milk, Eggs, Brazil Nuts, Coconut, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.
Check Bettergoods Raw Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Raw Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSaladGarnishingTopping


