Is Bettergoods Red Dragonfruit Acai Smoothie + Collagen Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Collagen Cubes (dragon Fruit Puree, Acai Puree, Acai Pulp, Citric Acid To Promote Color Retention), Water, Collagen Peptides, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Strawberries, Dark Sweet Cherries, Dragon Fruits. May contain traces of Coconut.
Check Bettergoods Red Dragonfruit Acai Smoothie + Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Red Dragonfruit Acai Smoothie + Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go


