Is Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Oat Blend (filtered Water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Pea Protein, Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Stevia Extract. May Contain Wheat.
Check Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Sea Salt Caramel Oatmilk Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


