Is Bettergoods Snickerdoodle Naturally Flavored Pancake And Waffle Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Cinnamon Sprinkle (sugar, Cinnamon, Salt), Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Dried Whole Eggs, Salt, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Eggs.
Check Bettergoods Snickerdoodle Naturally Flavored Pancake And Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Snickerdoodle Naturally Flavored Pancake And Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


