Is Bettergoods Sour Coated Cherries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Sour Coating (sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors), Coconut Oil.
Check Bettergoods Sour Coated Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Sour Coated Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourSweetFruity
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


