Is bettergoods Spicy Maple Pickle Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, ONIONS, DILL, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check bettergoods Spicy Maple Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bettergoods Spicy Maple Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


