Is bettergoods Spicy Maple Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, ONIONS, DILL, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check bettergoods Spicy Maple Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing