Is Bettergoods Strawberry Fruit Strips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (carrot, Cabbage) For Color.
Check Bettergoods Strawberry Fruit Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Strawberry Fruit Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip


