Is Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid (acidity Regulator), Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Pectins, Hibiscus Concentrate (color), Carrot Concentrate (color), Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (color), Safflower Concentrate (color), Spirulina Concentrate (color), Natural Flavors.
Check Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Super Sour Halloween Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


