Is Bettergoods Tamarind Chili Pineapple Flavored Gummy Rings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors (turmeric Extract, Paprika Extract), Seasoning (cane Sugar, Paprika, Tamarind Powder, Chili Pepper, Salt, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper).
Check Bettergoods Tamarind Chili Pineapple Flavored Gummy Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Tamarind Chili Pineapple Flavored Gummy Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


