Is BetterYou Iron 5mg Daily Oral Spray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Diluent (xylitol), Ferric Sodium Edta (iron), Ferric Ammonium Citrate (iron), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Flavouring (natural Pomegranate).
Check BetterYou Iron 5mg Daily Oral Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BetterYou Iron 5mg Daily Oral Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


