Is Bettr Bowl Ham & Cheese Breakfast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg, Potato, Smoked Ham (pork, Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder), Poblano Pepper, Gouda Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Annatto Coloring), Asadero Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Red Bell Peppers, Heavy Cream, Avocado Oil, Rosemary, Sea Salt, Oregano, Corn Starch, Black Pepper, Citric Acid. Contains Milk an Egg.
Check Bettr Bowl Ham & Cheese Breakfast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettr Bowl Ham & Cheese Breakfast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


