Is Betty Buzz Ginger Beer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID
Check Betty Buzz Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Buzz Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


