Is Betty Buzz Meyer Lemon Club Soda, Meyer Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, MEYER LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT

Check Betty Buzz Meyer Lemon Club Soda, Meyer Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go