Is Betty Buzz Tonic Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, agave syrup, citric acid, quinine and other natural flavors.
Check Betty Buzz Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Buzz Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can


