Is Betty Crocker Berry Flavored Snacks - 4.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Color (Red 40, Blue 1)

Check Betty Crocker Berry Flavored Snacks - 4.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Berry Flavored Snacks - 4.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go