Is Betty Crocker Black Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red 40, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 6, Yellow 5
Check Betty Crocker Black Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Black Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Black Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


