Is BETTY CROCKER, BLUE GEL WITH BLUE CONFETTI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, BLUE 1.
Check BETTY CROCKER, BLUE GEL WITH BLUE CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, BLUE GEL WITH BLUE CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


