Is Betty Crocker Candy Eyeballs Dessert Decorations 0.8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Water, Artificial Flavor, Acacia Gum, Cornstarch, Glycerol Monostearate, Cream Of Tartar, Confectioner's Glaze, Gelatin, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Betty Crocker Candy Eyeballs Dessert Decorations 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Candy Eyeballs Dessert Decorations 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Candy Eyeballs Dessert Decorations 0.8 oz is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


