Is Betty Crocker Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Batchables, Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Betty Crocker Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Batchables, Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix Batchables, Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


