Is Betty Crocker Chocolate Fudge Brownie Mix 415G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, wheat flour, fat reduced cocoa powder, palm fat, salt, modified corn starch, raising agents: sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, flavouring for allergens, see in bold

Check Betty Crocker Chocolate Fudge Brownie Mix 415G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Chocolate Fudge Brownie Mix 415G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Grain · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking