Is Betty Crocker Classic Coffee Icing 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Fat, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (E471, E435, E481), Salt, Preservative (E202), Colour (E150c), Stabiliser (E450) Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (E524, E330)

Check Betty Crocker Classic Coffee Icing 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Classic Coffee Icing 400g is available at 3 retailers

British Corner ShopBritishshoppingOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping