Is Betty Crocker Cookie Icing Décoratif Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Water, Gum Arabic, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Allura Red, Erythrosine, Tartrazine.

Check Betty Crocker Cookie Icing Décoratif against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking