Is Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cornstarch, confectioner's glaze, red 3, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1, carnauba wax
Check Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSnacking


