Is Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems White Pearls - 2.0 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cornstarch, artificial color, confectioner's glaze, carnauba wax
Check Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems White Pearls - 2.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems White Pearls - 2.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems White Pearls - 2.0 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsIGAJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


