Is BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING COOKING ICING, CREAM CHEESE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, water, corn syrup, maltodextrin, gum acacia, propylene glycol alginate, xanthan gum, salt, titanium dioxide (color), artificial flavor, lactic acid, potassium sorbate, yellow 5, yellow 6
Check BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING COOKING ICING, CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING COOKING ICING, CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BETTY CROCKER, DECORATING COOKING ICING, CREAM CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


