Is Betty Crocker Decorating Cupcake Icing - Ivy Green Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed), Water, Maltodextrin, Modified Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Polyglycerol Esters, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Blue 1, Soy Lecithin
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Cupcake Icing - Ivy Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Cupcake Icing - Ivy Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Cupcake Icing - Ivy Green is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


