Is Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Galaxy Nonpareils - 2.1 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cornstarch, confectioner's glaze, red 40, blue 1, yellow 6, red 3, yellow 5, carnauba wax

Check Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Galaxy Nonpareils - 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Galaxy Nonpareils - 2.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking