Is Betty Crocker Decorating Decors, Peppermint Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner''s Glaze, Red 40, Red 3, Red 40 Lake
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Decors, Peppermint Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Decors, Peppermint Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Decors, Peppermint Sugar is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


